Friday, April 25, 2014

Dota Heroes

March 16, 2011 by  
Filed under Dota Hero

Sentinel Strength

Kunkka - Admiral Proudmoore Rexxar - The Beastmaster Bradwarden - The Centaur Warchief Raigor Stonehoof - The Earthshaker
Purist Thunderwrath - The Omniknight Mangix - The Pandaren Brewmaster Sven - The Rogueknight Tiny - The Stone Giant
Cairne Bloodhoof - Tauren Chieftain Rooftrellen - The Treant Protector Io - The Guardian Wisp

Neutral Strength

Razzil Darkbrew - Alchemist Rigwarl - The Bristleback Rattletrap - Clockwerk Goblin Knight Davion - The Dragon Knight
Magnus - Magnataur Leviathan - Tidehunter Huskar - Sacred Warrior Crixalis - Sand King
Barathrum - Spiritbreaker Icarus - Phoenix Ymir - Tuskarr

Scourge Strength

Mogul Khan - Axe Nessaj - Chaos Knight Lucifer - The Doom Bringer N`aix - The Lifestealer
Abaddon - Lord of Avernus Banehallow - Lycanthrope Balanar - The Night Stalker Azgalor - Pit Lord
Pudge - Butcher King Leoric - The Skeleton King Slardar - The Slithereen Guard Dirge - Undying

Sentinel Agility

Magina - The Anti-Mage Kardel Sharpeye - Dwarven Sniper Yurnero - The Juggernaut Syllabear - The Lone Druid
Luna Moonfang - Moon Rider Morphling - The Morphling Slithice - The Naga Siren Azwraith - The Phantom Lancer
Mirana Nightshade - Priestess of the Moon Rikimaru - The Stealth Assasin Jah’rakal - Troll Warlord Aurel Vlaicu - Gyrocopter

Neutral Agility

Gondar - The Bounty Hunter Traxex - The Drow Ranger Dark Terror - The Faceless Void Meepo - Geomancer
Razor - The Lightning Revenant Medusa - The Gorgon Lanaya - Templar Assassin Ulfsaar - The Ursa Warrior
Shendelzare Silkwood - The Vengeful Spirit Slark - The Murloc Nightcrawler

Scourge Agility

Strygwyr - The Bloodseeker Bone Clinkz - The Bone Fletcher Black Arachnia - Broodmother Anub`arak - The Nerubian Assassin
Anub`seran - Nerubian Weaver Mortred - Phantom Assassin Nevermore - Shadow Fiend Terrorblade - Soul Keeper
Lesale Deathbringer - Venomancer Mercurial - Spectre Viper - The Netherdrake

Sentinel Intelligence

Rylai Crestfall - Crystal Maiden Aiushtha - The Enchantress Puck - Faerie Dragon Chen - The Holy Knight
Ezalor - The Keeper of the Light Zeus - Lord of Olympia Furion - The Prophet Nortrom - The Silencer
Lina Inverse - The Slayer Raijin Thunderkeg - Storm Spirit Alleria - Windrunner Thrall - Far Seer

Neutral Intelligence

Jin'zakk - Batrider Squee and Spleen - The Goblin Techies Kael - Invoker Aggron Stonebreaker - The Ogre Magi
Dazzle - Shadow Priest Rhasta - Shadow Shaman Boush - The Tinker Visage - Necro`lic
Leshrac - Tormented Soul Jakiro - The Twin Head Dragon Vol`Jin - The Witch Doctor Kaldr - The Ancient Apparition

Scourge Intelligence

Atropos - The Bane Elemental Ish'kafel - Dark Seer Krobelus - The Death Prophet Lion - Demon Witch
Darchrow - Enigma Kel`Thuzad - Lich Rotund`jere - Necrolyte Pugna - Oblivion
Harbinger - Obsidian Destroyer Akasha - The Queen of Pain Demnok Lannik - Warlock Eredar - The Shadow Demon
Other Strategy Guides:

Comments are closed.